Thursday, March 19, 2009

Hmm.... As a Musicon Celebrity, would I wish to be like....

and carry

Stay at

And live the high life

... But in retrospect, nah.

I want to be...


Be with my

And enjoy

That would be my sweet (rather uninspiring XD ) celebrity lifestyle ^^
Why so long no post??????


Haha. Well, life's a bit messed up now and I really don't want to dramatize, hence the lack of posting.

But... but... but.... as long as something interesting comes along I'll zip right over and blog about it k?

(unless anyone wants to volunteer to do my assignments so I have more time+energy+mood to blog. Muahaha)


P/S: Going to Melaka this weekend. Yay! Shopping and good food awaits!
Blog Widget by LinkWithin